April 4, 2017 Election Results

Non-certified results for the Tuesday, April 4, 2017 consolidated elections in Washington County, Ill., will be posted here as they become available.

Editor’s Note, 8:48 p.m.: All of the election results that have been posted by the Washington County Clerk’s Office have been posted here. I’ve noted all of the updates to this story as I added them. As we have stated, the clerk has stated, the tabulating website states, these are non-certified results. Also understand that these are just Washington County results. If a given district listed is all in Washington County, this won’t present much of an issue, but for districts that are partially in Washington County and partially in another county, the results shown would be for just the voters that were from Washington County.

City of Nashville results (8:11 p.m., 4/04/17):

C-NASHVILLE MAYOR

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DAVID ERIK ROLF 417 100%

C-NASHVILLE CLERK

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
THERESA KURWICKI 320 57.76%
JENNIFER J SZOPINSKI 234 42.24%

C-NASHVILLE ALDERMAN

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
KELLY SHERIDAN 372 31.29%
DOUGLAS C HARGAN 370 31.12%
JOSH FARK 447 37.59%

Nashville Community High School District 99 Board (8:20 p.m.):

CHSD 99 NASHVL

18 of 19 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
SHAWN R COOK 1042 21.94%
MARSHA R GAJEWSKI 787 16.57%
KIM E MORRIS 1028 21.65%
RANDY SCHWARTZKOPF 831 17.5%
SHARON L OGRZEWALLA 1061 22.34%

Nashville District 49 School Board (8:18 p.m.):

CCSD 49 NASHVL

14 of 14 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
GREGORY J GOLLAHER 629 26.58%
DANIEL R DLUBALA 862 36.43%
SETH T SWOBODA 875 36.98%

City of Ashley Results (about 8:13 p.m.):

C-ASHLEY MAYOR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
SHERI PEDTKE 112 67.47%
LEN PIASECKI 54 32.53%

C-ASHLEY 4YR COUNCIL

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
RYAN DAVIS 115 30.42%
WILLIAM STRONG 51 13.49%
LESLIE JONES 75 19.84%
JOHN LANHAM 85 22.49%
DIANA JOSEPH 52 13.76%

C-ASHLEY 2YR COUNCIL

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
FRED JOHNSON 128 100%

Village Election Results (8:27 p.m.):

V-ADDIEVL PRESIDENT

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DOUGLAS BOECKLEN 38 100%

V-ADDIEVL CLERK

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
MELISSA BOECKLEN 35 100%

V-ADDIEVL TRUSTEE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
ALAN KLINGENBERG 38 31.67%
JIM LEHDE 39 32.5%
TIFFANY LEHDE 30 25%
DAVID BENING 13 10.83%

V-DUBOIS 4YR TRUSTEE

0 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
DANIEL F KUJAWA 0 0%
LINDA BASS WILLIAMS 0 0%
BARBARA POKORNY 0 0%
Write-in Votes 0 0%

V-HOYLETON PRESIDENT

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JOSH HOLLE 78 100%

V-HOYLETON CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ERIN SCHUETTE 37 38.14%
CATHY M LIVESAY 60 61.86%

V-HOYLETON TREASURER

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JANIS BOURGEOIS 87 100%

V-HOYLETON TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
RICK BOURGEOIS 81 33.89%
LUCAS GROTE 96 40.17%
LEO OHMS 62 25.94%

V-IRVINGTON PRESIDENT

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
GERA L SIMS 52 100%

V-IRVINGTON CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
KATHY MCKINNEY 52 100%

V-IRVINGTON TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
JERRY HOCKING 47 34.81%
DELORES HOWE 43 31.85%
BRYAN SPEARS 45 33.33%

V-NEW MINDEN PRES

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
CANDICE CROSS 47 100%

V-NEW MINDEN CLERK

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
RHONDA ZAPP 52 100%

V-NEW MINDEN TRUSTEE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
STEVE KARMEIER 45 35.43%
CYNTHIA S SHY 43 33.86%
BOBBY BEIMFOHR 39 30.71%

V-OAKDALE PRESIDENT

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
CECIL D. ALFELDT 30 68.18%
EDWARD J. EHRET 14 31.82%

V-OAKDALE TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
NATHAN RYTERSKI 33 100%

V-OKAWVILLE PRES

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DAVID JASPER 54 100%

V-OKAWVILLE CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
WAYLAND JASPER 59 100%

V-OKAWVILLE TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
MORRIS RITZEL 47 31.54%
NATHAN DICK 55 36.91%
SARAH DETERDING 47 31.54%

V-RADOM PRESIDENT

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
LARRY WACHOWSKI 32 100%

V-RADOM CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ERIN CZERNIEJEWSKI 29 100%

V-RADOM 4YR TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
ROBERTA PELKA 26 32.1%
HARRY BERGER 29 35.8%
ANTHONY WATERS 26 32.1%

V-RADOM 2YR TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
MIKE TOMASZEWSKI 30 100%

V-RICHVIEW PRESIDENT

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
BRENDA PERJAK 33 100%

V-RICHVIEW CLERK

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
RITA EBBS 33 100%

V-RICHVIEW TRUSTEE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
RICK TRUE 30 35.29%
STEVE EBBS 21 24.71%
MELODY KAY TURNER 17 20%
SARA KIEL 17 20%

V-VENEDY PRESIDENT

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
PHILIP LEADENDECKER 25 100%

V-VENEDY CLERK

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
MARK MARTENS 26 100%

V-VENEDY TRUSTEE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
JOHN SEGELHORST 23 32.86%
PAUL SEGELHORST 23 32.86%
THOMAS SEGELHORST 24 34.29%

Memorial Park Board (8:29 p.m.):

PRK MEMORIAL

11 of 11 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
GARY W RICHARDS 600 33.9%
GARY ENGELE 675 38.14%
TABITHA LANE 495 27.97%

Township Election Results (8:15 p.m.):

TWP ASHLEY SUPERVR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JEANETTE LOGAN (Democrat) 161 100%

TWP ASHLEY CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
KENNETH GILL (Democrat) 162 100%

TWP ASHLEY HIGHWY

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ROBERT LAMCZYK (Democrat) 164 100%

TWP ASHLEY TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
GERARD C NADOLSKI (Republican) 139 27.04%
FRANK E LEFFNER (Republican) 138 26.85%
ALLEN J RULEVISH (Republican) 117 22.76%
ROBERT GILL (Democrat) 120 23.35%

TWP BEAUCP SUPERVR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JUDY MALAWY 72 100%

TWP BEAUCP CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
KURT ELSESSER 72 100%

TWP BEAUCP HIGHWY

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
SAM JACK 79 100%

TWP BEAUCP TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
HANK SCHNAKE 52 21.14%
TOM SWOBODA 73 29.67%
KEITH HEIMAN 69 28.05%
ROBERT MALICK 52 21.14%

TWP BOLO SUPERVR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
THOMAS KANIA 70 100%

TWP BOLO CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
RICHARD BONK 69 100%

TWP BOLO HIGHWY

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
CLARENCE GOGOLEK 58 100%

TWP BOLO TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
ROBIN PINSKI 60 25.21%
ROBERT KONKEL 64 26.89%
DENNIS SHERMAN 57 23.95%
RAYMOND KOSTECKI 57 23.95%

TWP COVGTN SUPERVR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
RANDY LANGREHR (Republican) 129 100%

TWP COVNGTN CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DENNIS KUHLENGEL (Republican) 125 100%

TWP COVGTN HIGHWY

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
GLEN HARMENING (Republican) 67 46.85%
CHUCK FUNKE (Democrat) 76 53.15%

TWP COVGTN TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
DAVE MIDDENDORF (Republican) 70 14.83%
JIM STEIN (Republican) 62 13.14%
DANNON HARRE (Republican) 67 14.19%
KEITH SCHUETTE (Republican) 103 21.82%
JAMES WITTE (Democrat) 96 20.34%
GERARD RESTOFF (Democrat) 74 15.68%

TWP DUBOIS SUPERVR

1 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ROSALIE C ROZNOWSKI 57 100%

TWP DUBOIS CLERK

1 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ROSALIE M KOSTECKI 57 100%

TWP DUBOIS HIGHWY

1 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ALLEN P KWIATKOWSKI 49 100%

TWP DUBOIS TRUSTEE

1 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
KATHY L CONNER 49 26.63%
RICHARD L WINKA 43 23.37%
BECKY L WISNESKI 41 22.28%
FRED EPPLIN 51 27.72%

TWP HOYLTN SUPERVR

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
GARY SUEDMEYER (Republican) 261 100%

TWP HOYLTN CLERK

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
TINA A SMITH (Republican) 249 100%

TWP HOYLTN HIGHWY

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
STANLEY RENTH (Democrat) 184 61.74%
MITCHELL EICKMEYER (Republican) 114 38.26%

TWP HOYLTN TRUSTEE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
JAMES LIETZ (Democrat) 197 21.55%
CRAIG FINKE (Republican) 181 19.8%
DOUGLAS KNOLHOFF (Republican) 176 19.26%
NATHAN N KASTEN (Republican) 211 23.09%
TERRY RUETER (Republican) 149 16.3%

TWP IRVINGTN SUPERVR

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
SUSAN K KOELLING (Republican) 113 100%

TWP IRVNGTN CLERK

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
PATRICE KOELLING (Republican) 106 100%

TWP IRVNGTN HIGHWY

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
BRIAN K GLENN (Republican) 109 100%

TWP IRVNGTN TRUSTEE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
GREG A KESSLER (Republican) 85 23.68%
VICTOR JOLLIFF (Republican) 90 25.07%
NEIL D HAAKE (Republican) 94 26.18%
ROBERT TIEMANN (Republican) 90 25.07%

TWP JOHANBG SUPERVR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
CLAUDETTE BERGMANN 47 100%

TWP JOHANBG CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JOYCE BORRENPOHL 46 100%

TWP JOHANBG HIGHWY

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
Write-in Votes 25 100%

TWP JOHANBG TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
STEVE DROEGE 46 26.74%
STEVE LINTKER 42 24.42%
ROBERT A GOING 44 25.58%
ROBERT LINTKER 40 23.26%

TWP LIVELY GR SUPERVR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DONALD SCHOENHERR 42 100%

TWP LIVELY GR CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
MARY B MOSS 37 100%

TWP LIVLY GR HIGHWY

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
RICHARD SCHMERSAHL 43 100%

TWP LIVELY GR TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
WES FRITSCHE 37 24.67%
ARTHUR WIENSTROER 37 24.67%
GEORGE A JEBRON 37 24.67%
RAY M JEBRON 39 26%

TWP NASHVL SUPERVR

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
LESTER D. CAMPBELL (Republican) 459 100%

TWP NASHVL CLERK

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
CHRIS MASCHHOFF (Republican) 459 100%

TWP NASHVL HIGHWY

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
GREG SCHORFHEIDE (Republican) 482 100%

TWP NASHVL TRUSTEE

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
ROLAND P. JONES (Republican) 363 23.09%
FRED REID (Republican) 398 25.32%
HARLIN HEGGEMEIER (Republican) 449 28.56%
LESTER LANGE (Republican) 362 23.03%

TWP OAKDALE SUPERVR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JANET WISELY 56 100%

TWP OAKDALE CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JEFF BERGMANN 67 100%

TWP OAKDALE HIGHWY

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DEAN WISELY 53 100%

TWP OAKDALE TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
STANLEY GEPPERT 61 25.85%
BILL PATTON 61 25.85%
LARRY HELBIG 58 24.58%
PAUL BAHRE 56 23.73%

TWP OKAWVL SUPERVR

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
WAYLAND JASPER 105 100%

TWP OKAWVL CLERK

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JACQULINE BENING 88 100%

TWP OKAWVL HIGHWAY

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
LARRY BENING 94 100%

TWP OKAWVL TRUSTEE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
BETTY ZAPP 77 21.69%
GLEN ISRINGHAUS 99 27.89%
GENE TEPE 84 23.66%
ALBERT MOELLER 95 26.76%

TWP PILOT KNB SUPERVR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
HAROLD FRANCIS 78 100%

TWP PILOT KNB CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
PAUL RYTERSKI 81 100%

TWP PILOT KNB HIGHWAY

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JOSHUA IBENDAHL 59 68.6%
STEVEN ROESENER 27 31.4%

TWP PILOT KNB TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
KIM MORRIS 64 24.33%
LELAND WELLS 72 27.38%
BRAD AHLERS 65 24.71%
KRISTINA GILL 62 23.57%

TWP PLUM HL SUPERVR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ROBERT F. GOING 55 100%

TWP PLUM HL CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DONNA K. HACKSTADT 59 100%

TWP PLUM HL HIGHWAY

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
MARVIN E. STEINKAMP 58 100%

TWP PLUM HL TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
ROBERT W. OSTENDORF 49 22.79%
GENE L. BRAMMEIER 57 26.51%
LLOYD HACKSTADT 54 25.12%
JAMES LEHDE 55 25.58%

TWP RICHVW SUPERVR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ALICE NEWCOMB 50 100%

TWP RICHVW CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
BRENDA PERJAK 49 100%

TWP RICHVW HIGHWY

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DAVID NEWCOMB 51 100%

TWP RICHVW TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
VICTOR MCCOY 38 24.84%
JOHNNIE E MAYBERRY 38 24.84%
RON LUEKING 43 28.1%
KEN PEPER 34 22.22%

TWP VENEDY SUPERVR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JEFF T. OBERMEIER 37 100%

TWP VENEDY CLERK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
HARRY G BORRENPOHL 37 100%

TWP VENEDY HIGHWAY

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ROY BERGMANN 39 100%

TWP VENEDY TRUSTEE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
MARK MARTENS 35 25.36%
MICHAEL BORRENPOHL 34 24.64%
GLEN SCHUETZ 36 26.09%
DAN SCHUETTE 33 23.91%

MTA 2 BOLO DUBOIS

2 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
KARA LINKEY 117 100%

Other School Board Results (8:25 p.m.):

GSD 11 IRVINGTN

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
TABITHA D JENTSCH 51 43.97%
JANICE TIEMANN 65 56.03%

GSD 46 WILLOW GRV

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
GINA FEAZEL 2 33.33%
DANA LAMB 2 33.33%
STACI WOOLDRIDGE 2 33.33%

GSD 50 PINCKNEYVL

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
RICHARD BATES 2 20%
GIDEON HUTCHCRAFT 0 0%
AARON JOHNSON 2 20%
AUSTIN MARLOW 3 30%
KYLE PURSELL 3 30%

GSD 1 OAKDALE

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
ZACHARY VAHLKAMP 62 32.8%
MARY COTTON 58 30.69%
TABATHA GOFORTH 69 36.51%

CUSD 10 W WASHNGTN

9 of 9 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
W. DARYL FREDERKING 256 24.4%
KURT A HECKERT 285 27.17%
NEAL HACKSTADT 280 26.69%
GREGORY TOENSING 228 21.73%

CCSD 15 ASHLEY 4YR

4 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
JOHN LANHAM 154 17.64%
JEFFREY STERN 226 25.89%
TAMMY EBERT 125 14.32%
KAYLA CAMERON 199 22.79%
JEFFERY A PELKA 169 19.36%

CSD 30 ST LIBORY

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
RON MUSENBROCK 3 50%
JEANETTE HAEGE 3 50%

CUSD 40 MARISSA A

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
JAMES W. HEIL 19 50%
NANETTE K. CAMPBELL 19 50%

CUSD 40 MARISSA B

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
JIM BRAZINSKI 22 100%

SD 135 CENTRALIA

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
DEREK HARLAN 0 0%
GREG L. DODSON 0 0%
RON JOHNSON 0 0%

CHSD 77 FREEBURG

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
MICHAEL R. REYNOLDS 2 16.67%
WILLIAM T. WILSON 1 8.33%
VICTORIA L. STAUB 2 16.67%
DENNIS R. HAAS 1 8.33%
AARON S. KRAMPER 2 16.67%
ANGELA R. MUELLER 3 25%
Write-in Votes 1 8.33%

CHSD 101 PINCKNYVL

0 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
JAMES C. DENNY 0 0%
JEFFREY SUCHOMSKI 0 0%
GREGORY D. THOMPSON 0 0%
BRIAN KELLERMAN 0 0%
LISA STANTON 0 0%
DARRELL SCHWEIZER 0 0%

HSD 200 CENTRALIA

3 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
OLEN BORDER 114 33.73%
TISCHA DAUGHERTY 103 30.47%
MICHAEL O SUTHERLAND 121 35.8%

Library Boards (8:30 p.m.):

LIB ASHLEY 6YR

3 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
ARLENE SKIBINSKI 244 67.78%
LEN PIASECKI 116 32.22%

LIB ASHLEY 4YR

3 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
CAROL TOMASZEWSKI 254 100%

LIB CENTRL 6YR

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
TINA SUAREZ 86 49.14%
KAREN BOUNDS 89 50.86%

LIB MARISSA 6YR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
CAROL MERCER 21 43.75%
DEBORAH MARTINEZ 13 27.08%
WARREN TROTTER 14 29.17%

Community College Boards (8:32 p.m.):

CC 501 KASKASKIA

21 of 22 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
DEE CHARLES BOSWELL 699 28.46%
KELLY G BENNETT 706 28.75%
MALIA BOOZER 429 17.47%
BRYAN S. HOLTHAUS 622 25.33%

CC 521 REND LK

0 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
RANDALL R RUBENACKER 0 0%
BRIAN N DORRIS 0 0%
JOHN T KABAT 0 0%
KENT SICKMEYER 0 0%

CC 522 D2 S WESTERN

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JAMES MIKE BLAIES 16 29.09%
JOHN BLOMENKAMP 39 70.91%

Educational Service Region (8:34 p.m.):

ESR 13 WASHNGTN

22 of 23 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 7 )
BLAKE HYDE 615 15.53%
DENNIS NIERMANN 1558 39.33%
DAN SPANGLER 592 14.95%
JAY LEWIS 568 14.34%
CATHY STANFORD 628 15.85%

ESR 6YR ST CLAIR

3 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
JASON MADLOCK 18 50%
MARK EICHENLAUB 18 50%

Water District (8:36 p.m.):

WTR KASKASKIA

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 7 )
JOHN HARWERTH 1 25%
CRAIG RAHLFS 0 0%
PAUL D. HARGROVE JR. 1 25%
CHRISTOPHER A. KANE 0 0%
KYLE DEMSAR 0 0%
VANCE W. HEIL 0 0%
ED COCKRELL 1 25%
THOMAS E. DUFFIE 0 0%
KAREN LYNN BODEN 0 0%
ROBERT D. ETLING 0 0%
MERVIN JOHN HOFFMAN 1 25%

Election Results come from the Washington County Clerk’s Office, posted on their tabulating site at www.gbsvote.com

Facebook Comments